Evian Festival 2016 - TH7

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
Jouer la Partie
 
Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Classement de la partie 7 (23 coups) 827
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A    827 
  BUDRY Etienne 1A    827 
3 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -3  824 
4 MARCZAK Régis 1B -5  822 
5 GELINEAU Jean 1B -7  820 
  AMET Christian 1A -7  820 
7 BUDRY Philippe 2A -8  819 
8 POULAT Rémy 1A -9  818 
9 BOCCON Gérard 1A -11  816 
10 VERDAN Didier 2B -14  813 
11 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A -19  808 
12 POLLET Guido 2A -25  802 
13 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -38  789 
14 VARLOT Gérard 2A -46  781 
15 MASSIN Patrick 2A -47  780 
16 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B -48  779 
17 TRAUTMANN Marthe 3A -53  774 
18 BOIRON Gilles 1B -54  773 
19 LE SAUX Romain 2A -60  767 
20 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -62  765 
21 GIRARD Christine 5A -67  760 
22 SAUTEUR Didier 3A -71  756 
23 LEY Simone 4A -72  755 
  BOIRON Tiphaine 2A -72  755 
25 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B -74  753 
26 CLAVIER Bernard 4A -79  748 
27 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 3A -80  747 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A -80  747 
  BONFILS Françoise 4C -80  747 
30 VERDAN Nicole 3B -81  746 
  RUEFF Rémy 3A -81  746 
  PAILLET Clotilde 2A -81  746 
  ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -81  746 
34 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B -82  745 
  FANER Marc 2A -82  745 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C -82  745 
37 JACOB Nelly 4A -84  743 
  FRUTIG Julien 7 -84  743 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -84  743 
40 FARDOUX Gérard 3A -85  742 
  FANER Catherine 2A -85  742 
42 VALLET Christiane 3A -86  741 
  SANTI Catherine 4D -86  741 
  AMET Michèle 3A -86  741 
45 CASSIN Carole 2A -87  740 
46 TREMEAU Martine 4A -90  737 
  CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -90  737 
48 GAMOT Christiane 4A -91  736 
  BENOIT Arlette 3A -91  736 
50 REYNAUD Jérôme 3A -92  735 
51 JAZE Christophe 1B -93  734 
52 VALLET Françoise 4A -95  732 
  PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -95  732 
54 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -98  729 
  GALANT Viviane 4A -98  729 
  BONIN Philippe 4A -98  729 
  BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 5B -98  729 
58 THORENS Lucette 4C -100  727 
59 ISRAEL Monique 3A -101  726 
60 POLLET Charlotte 4A -104  723 
  MIDON Marie-Paule 5B -104  723 
62 VACONNET Cécile 4A -105  722 
Classement de la partie 7 (23 coups) 827
63 ASSELIN Patrick 3A -105  722 
64 TRACQ Claire 4B -106  721 
  MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -106  721 
66 LACRAMPE Sylvie 4B -107  720 
  GUERIN Philippe 4B -107  720 
  GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -107  720 
  BILLON Bernadette 4B -107  720 
70 RIQUET Danielle 5B -108  719 
71 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A -109  718 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -109  718 
73 VESNEYAN Claire 4C -111  716 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A -111  716 
75 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -112  715 
76 LUTHI Liliane 3B -113  714 
77 CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -114  713 
78 POULAT Guylaine 4A -115  712 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4A -115  712 
80 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -116  711 
81 LEVY Suzanne 3B -117  710 
  ARAMO Gisèle 4C -117  710 
83 MARCA Marilena 4B -119  708 
  MARADAN Martine 5D -119  708 
85 ROUX Monique 5A -120  707 
86 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4B -121  706 
  FANTI Cathy 4A -121  706 
88 THIRION Daniel 2A -122  705 
  REIG Brigitte 4A -122  705 
  BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -122  705 
91 LOSAPIO Dominique 5B -123  704 
92 VIENNE Roberte 4A -125  702 
93 BERTHOD Françoise 4D -126  701 
94 SCHMID Yolande 4B -127  700 
95 BURGART Simone 4A -128  699 
96 DELORME Yannick 4C -130  697 
  CRUCIANI Anny 4A -130  697 
  BOEGLI Véronique 4D -130  697 
99 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -131  696 
  BONDAZ Annie 5A -131  696 
  ARIZZI Agnès 4A -131  696 
102 TESSIER Valérie 3B -133  694 
  CUNY Nadine 4A -133  694 
104 COLLANGE Monique 4B -136  691 
105 ESTELLON Claudia 5C -138  689 
106 BAU Denise 3B -139  688 
107 DESFARGES Gilbert 5A -140  687 
  CHETRIT Lisette 4B -140  687 
109 VATIN Edith 5A -141  686 
110 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -142  685 
111 BORG Andrée 5A -143  684 
112 BEUGNET René 5C -144  683 
113 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -145  682 
114 PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5D -147  680 
115 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -148  679 
116 PITTET Dominique 6A -149  678 
117 FLACHON Françoise 4A -150  677 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B -150  677 
119 EDOUARD Emile 4A -153  674 
  BURNIER Martine 5A -153  674 
121 MARIN Maryse 5A -154  673 
122 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -155  672 
123 BERNAL Anne-Marie 5C -159  668 
124 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -160  667 
Classement de la partie 7 (23 coups) 827
125 ROBIN Christiane 4A -161  666 
  NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -161  666 
127 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -162  665 
128 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 4C -163  664 
129 ROUX Patricia 4C -164  663 
130 CARBONNIER Nicole 4B -165  662 
131 FAUVET Corinne 4A -166  661 
132 DEVOS Josette 5C -167  660 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D -167  660 
134 SCHULTHESS Monique 4B -168  659 
  RIAND Michèle 5B -168  659 
  LIARDON Michel 5C -168  659 
137 GELINEAU Annie 5A -171  656 
138 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -173  654 
139 ARRANDEL Jacqueline 5D -174  653 
140 BAYENDERIAN Annie 6A -176  651 
141 THALMANN Danielle 6D -178  649 
  KRUMENACKER Christine 5B -178  649 
143 WOLFF Marinette 5D -179  648 
144 VIALATTE Jérôme 5A -180  647 
  FAGES Francine 5A -180  647 
146 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -182  645 
147 TARDY Danièle 4D -184  643 
  GAY Marie-Paule 4D -184  643 
149 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -185  642 
150 LIEVRE Roseline 4A -186  641 
  DETRAZ Florian 6A -186  641 
152 LEURET Yvette 4D -188  639 
153 PUSEL Noëlle 5A -190  637 
154 OUDART Germaine 5A -191  636 
155 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A -193  634 
156 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -195  632 
157 BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A -201  626 
158 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D -203  624 
159 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -207  620 
160 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -208  619 
161 BEZIEAU Claudine 6A -209  618 
162 PICHONNAT Annette 5B -210  617 
163 LAFARGE Janine 5C -214  613 
164 MOREL Christine 5A -215  612 
165 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -216  611 
166 DEILLON Monique 6A -218  609 
167 ROBERT Eliane 4D -222  605 
168 CHABRIER Géraldine 5B -223  604 
169 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D -225  602 
170 DESCAMPS Maryvonne 5D -229  598 
171 JUHEM Bernard 5C -234  593 
172 ASTIER Claude 4B -240  587 
173 ROUSSY Pascale 7 -242  585 
174 MICHON Sylvain 5C -244  583 
  GNUVA Catherine 5C -244  583 
176 VIENNE Lucien 5B -252  575 
177 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -253  574 
178 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -255  572 
179 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6A -258  569 
180 KOLLY Nicole 5D -261  566 
181 PLÜSS Dominique 6A -269  558 
182 REBAUDENGO France 5A -280  547 
183 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -285  542 
184 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -827  0