Evian Festival 2016 - TH7

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
Jouer la Partie
 
Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Nombre de tops ratés après 7 parties
1 BUDRY Etienne 1A  5 
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A  12 
3 BOCCON Gérard 1A  19 
4 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A  20 
5 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A  23 
6 AMET Christian 1A  26 
7 LE SAUX Romain 2A  30 
8 MARCZAK Régis 1B  34 
9 JAZE Christophe 1B  36 
10 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A  38 
11 POULAT Rémy 1A  40 
  BOIRON Tiphaine 2A  40 
13 GELINEAU Jean 1B  45 
14 FANER Marc 2A  46 
15 VERDAN Didier 2B  48 
16 POLLET Guido 2A  49 
  CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A  49 
  BUDRY Philippe 2A  49 
19 PAILLET Clotilde 2A  50 
20 THIRION Daniel 2A  51 
21 VARLOT Gérard 2A  52 
  CASSIN Carole 2A  52 
  BOIRON Gilles 1B  52 
24 FANER Catherine 2A  55 
25 MASSIN Patrick 2A  56 
26 THORENS Lucette 4C  58 
27 MEICHTRY Michèle 2B  60 
  BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A  60 
  BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B  60 
30 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A  61 
31 BONIN Philippe 4A  62 
  ASSELIN Patrick 3A  62 
33 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A  63 
  HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A  63 
  FARDOUX Gérard 3A  63 
36 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 3A  64 
  CLAVIER Bernard 4A  64 
  AMET Michèle 3A  64 
39 RUEFF Rémy 3A  65 
40 JACOB Nelly 4A  67 
  GAMOT Christiane 4A  67 
42 VERDAN Nicole 3B  69 
  VALLET Christiane 3A  69 
  POULAT Guylaine 4A  69 
  BENOIT Arlette 3A  69 
46 LUTHI Liliane 3B  70 
  LEY Simone 4A  70 
  LACRAMPE Sylvie 4B  70 
49 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A  71 
50 TREMEAU Martine 4A  72 
  GUERIN Philippe 4B  72 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A  72 
53 VIENNE Roberte 4A  73 
  REYNAUD Jérôme 3A  73 
  DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A  73 
  CUNY Nadine 4A  73 
57 REIG Brigitte 4A  74 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 3B  74 
  ARIZZI Agnès 4A  74 
60 TRAUTMANN Marthe 3A  75 
  MERCHIERS Yannick 4A  75 
  ISRAEL Monique 3A  75 
Nombre de tops ratés après 7 parties
63 VALLET Françoise 4A  76 
  SANTI Catherine 4D  76 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4A  76 
66 TESSIER Valérie 3B  77 
  SAUTEUR Didier 3A  77 
  LEVY Suzanne 3B  77 
  DUPONT Françoise 4A  77 
70 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B  78 
  LIEVRE Roseline 4A  78 
  GINDRAT Bluette 4A  78 
  COUPELLE Olivier 4A  78 
  COLLANGE Monique 4B  78 
75 BONFILS Françoise 4C  79 
  ARAMO Gisèle 4C  79 
77 CHETRIT Lisette 4B  80 
78 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A  81 
  MARCA Marilena 4B  81 
  FAUVET Corinne 4A  81 
  FANTI Cathy 4A  81 
82 VESNEYAN Claire 4C  82 
  ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4B  82 
  DELORME Yannick 4C  82 
  BOEGLI Véronique 4D  82 
86 RIQUET Danielle 5B  83 
  BAU Denise 3B  83 
88 ROUX Patricia 4C  84 
  BERTHOD Françoise 4D  84 
90 TRACQ Claire 4B  85 
  SCHULTHESS Monique 4B  85 
  POLLET Charlotte 4A  85 
  GAILLET Suzanne 4B  85 
  BONANSEA Maryse 4A  85 
95 VACONNET Cécile 4A  86 
  GALANT Viviane 4A  86 
  FLACHON Françoise 4A  86 
  FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D  86 
99 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B  87 
  BURGART Simone 4A  87 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A  87 
102 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B  88 
103 SCHMID Yolande 4B  89 
  ROBIN Christiane 4A  89 
  NEGRELLO Claudia 4B  89 
  MOREL Christine 5A  89 
  HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C  89 
  GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A  89 
  CRUCIANI Anny 4A  89 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4B  89 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A  89 
  ASTIER Claude 4B  89 
113 ROBERT Eliane 4D  90 
  QUENNET Elisabeth 4B  90 
  MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A  90 
  FRUTIG Julien 7  90 
  BILLON Bernadette 4B  90 
118 ROUX Monique 5A  91 
  MARIN Maryse 5A  91 
  JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 4C  91 
  BORG Andrée 5A  91 
122 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B  92 
  EDOUARD Emile 4A  92 
124 MIDON Marie-Paule 5B  93 
Nombre de tops ratés après 7 parties
125 LOSAPIO Dominique 5B  93 
  GAY Marie-Paule 4D  93 
  DESFARGES Gilbert 5A  93 
  BURNIER Martine 5A  93 
  BOUCHET Jeanne 5A  93 
130 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B  94 
  CARBONNIER Nicole 4B  94 
132 THALMANN Danielle 6D  95 
  GIRARD Christine 5A  95 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 4C  95 
135 ESTELLON Claudia 5C  96 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D  96 
137 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A  97 
  FAGES Francine 5A  97 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 6A  97 
  BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 5B  97 
141 VIALATTE Jérôme 5A  98 
  BONDAZ Annie 5A  98 
143 WOLFF Marinette 5D  99 
  OUDART Germaine 5A  99 
  CHABRIER Géraldine 5B  99 
  BERNAL Anne-Marie 5C  99 
147 LEURET Yvette 4D  100 
148 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B  101 
  MARADAN Martine 5D  101 
150 SEYDOUX Edith 5B  102 
  KRUMENACKER Christine 5B  102 
152 MICHON Sylvain 5C  103 
  DEVOS Josette 5C  103 
154 GNUVA Catherine 5C  104 
155 VATIN Edith 5A  105 
  TARDY Danièle 4D  105 
  DESCAMPS Maryvonne 5D  105 
  BEZIEAU Claudine 6A  105 
159 PUSEL Noëlle 5A  106 
  LIARDON Michel 5C  106 
  GELINEAU Annie 5A  106 
162 RIAND Michèle 5B  107 
  BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C  107 
164 PICHONNAT Annette 5B  108 
165 PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5D  109 
  PEYLIN Michèle 5C  109 
  KOLLY Nicole 5D  109 
  DETRAZ Florian 6A  109 
  DEILLON Monique 6A  109 
  BOUCHARD Gisèle 5A  109 
171 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D  112 
  PLÜSS Dominique 6A  112 
  PITTET Dominique 6A  112 
  BEUGNET René 5C  112 
175 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D  113 
176 LAFARGE Janine 5C  114 
  ARRANDEL Jacqueline 5D  114 
178 VIENNE Lucien 5B  116 
179 REBAUDENGO France 5A  118 
  JUHEM Bernard 5C  118 
181 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A  119 
  ROUSSY Pascale 7  119 
183 BEN ABDELKADER Chelbia 6A  127 
184 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B  128