Evian 2019 - TH4

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
Jouer la Partie
 
Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Classement général après 3 parties 3082
1 SEIXAS Roberto 1B -9  3073 
2 BOCCON Gérard 1A -15  3067 
3 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A -18  3064 
4 POULAT Rémy 1A -45  3037 
5 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -50  3032 
6 AYMON Christiane 1A -75  3007 
7 AMET Christian 1A -83  2999 
8 HUBERT Gérard 2A -94  2988 
9 NIVET Philippe 1A -107  2975 
10 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -113  2969 
11 ASSELIN Patrick 2B -131  2951 
12 YERLY Enzo 4A -142  2940 
13 VERDAN Didier 2A -153  2929 
14 JAZÉ Christophe 1A -155  2927 
15 TROUBAT Frédéric 1B -162  2920 
16 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A -183  2899 
17 VIVARAT Hervé 2B -212  2870 
18 SAUTEUR Didier 2B -221  2861 
19 MASSIN Patrick 2A -222  2860 
20 WEBER Sylvie 3A -237  2845 
  BUDRY Philippe 2A -237  2845 
22 LARONZE Catherine 4A -240  2842 
23 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -272  2810 
24 CERF Gilbert 2A -273  2809 
25 BONIN Philippe 3A -274  2808 
26 TREMEAU Martine 3B -283  2799 
  SCHAFFTER Barbara 3A -283  2799 
  HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -283  2799 
29 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -305  2777 
  GRANGER Pascal 3B -305  2777 
31 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -320  2762 
32 NIVET Chrystelle 2B -322  2760 
33 MEICHTRY Michèle 3A -325  2757 
34 THORENS Lucette 4D -337  2745 
35 TRACQ Claire 4A -341  2741 
  ROUX Patricia 4A -341  2741 
37 VULIN Muriel 3B -345  2737 
38 MERCHIERS Yannick 3B -349  2733 
39 BOIRON Gilles 1B -359  2723 
40 GEORGES Anita 3A -363  2719 
41 VALLET Christiane 3B -365  2717 
42 MATHIEU Nadine 3A -368  2714 
  GARNIER Lison 4B -368  2714 
44 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B -372  2710 
45 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -375  2707 
46 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A -378  2704 
47 RIFF Bernadette 3B -379  2703 
48 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -380  2702 
49 GRASS Didier 4A -382  2700 
50 PISTORIUS Sumac 4D -385  2697 
51 AMET Michèle 2B -387  2695 
52 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -395  2687 
53 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B -396  2686 
54 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -403  2679 
55 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -406  2676 
  MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -406  2676 
57 ISRAEL Monique 3B -411  2671 
58 VIENNE Roberte 4A -418  2664 
59 COUPELLE Olivier 4B -422  2660 
60 CRUCIANI Anny 4A -427  2655 
61 BERTHOD Françoise 4B -429  2653 
62 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B -433  2649 
Classement général après 3 parties 3082
63 VERDAN Nicole 4A -437  2645 
64 MANIERE Patrick 4A -441  2641 
65 GILBERT Claire 5A -445  2637 
66 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A -452  2630 
67 JACOB Nelly 3B -453  2629 
  BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A -453  2629 
69 VALLET Françoise 4A -455  2627 
  ROBERT Eliane 4A -455  2627 
71 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -460  2622 
72 ARKI Jérémy 6D -464  2618 
73 POULAIN Catherine 4A -467  2615 
74 FERMENT Liliane 4A -473  2609 
75 ASTIER Claude 4A -475  2607 
76 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -480  2602 
  MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -480  2602 
78 LASALLE Michelle 4A -485  2597 
  KELNER Catherine 4D -485  2597 
80 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -486  2596 
81 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -504  2578 
82 LOUVOT Carole 4C -514  2568 
83 YERLY Laurent 5B -519  2563 
84 BAU Denise 4A -525  2557 
85 MUINO Nada 5A -526  2556 
86 ROUX Monique 5A -528  2554 
87 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -535  2547 
88 LEPATRE Chantal 4B -540  2542 
89 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -543  2539 
90 REIG Brigitte 4A -544  2538 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -544  2538 
92 BACOT Pierrette 4A -548  2534 
93 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -562  2520 
94 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -565  2517 
95 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -567  2515 
96 FAGES Francine 5A -570  2512 
97 DUPONT Françoise 4A -573  2509 
98 SCHMID Marie 7 -577  2505 
99 FANTI Cathy 4B -578  2504 
100 POULAT Guylaine 4A -584  2498 
101 LE SCOUR Dominique 5A -590  2492 
102 GYSIN Christiane 4C -592  2490 
103 MAGNENAT Laurence 4B -597  2485 
104 BENOIT Arlette 3B -599  2483 
105 GIRARD Christine 4A -601  2481 
106 MICHON Sylvain 5A -605  2477 
107 ROBIN Christiane 4A -614  2468 
108 SCHMID Yolande 4B -619  2463 
109 LANGILLIER Monique 4C -622  2460 
110 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5C -624  2458 
111 ROQUES Bernard 3B -629  2453 
112 DEILLON Monique 5C -633  2449 
113 PAQUET Catherine 5A -634  2448 
114 REY-BELLET Michel 4C -636  2446 
115 PROTOIS Mariette 4A -641  2441 
116 COLLANGE Monique 4B -643  2439 
117 MAISON Chantal 5A -644  2438 
118 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -650  2432 
119 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -654  2428 
120 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -660  2422 
121 POLLET Charlotte 4A -661  2421 
122 PACHE Josiane 4B -667  2415 
123 SARRON Roselyne 5A -675  2407 
124 EDOUARD Emile 4C -676  2406 
Classement général après 3 parties 3082
125 BARROU Annie 5A -687  2395 
126 MANDRICK Jeannine 5B -693  2389 
127 GAY Marie-Paule 5B -701  2381 
128 PARIS Marie-Claude 4B -704  2378 
129 ALCOVER Laurence 5C -705  2377 
130 PLÜSS Dominique 5C -711  2371 
131 BEALLE Franck 5C -724  2358 
132 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5B -728  2354 
133 MOREL Christine 4C -731  2351 
134 BEZIEAU Claudine 5C -750  2332 
135 BAREILLE Claudie 5C -753  2329 
136 BURNIER Martine 4C -754  2328 
137 CROZIER Patrick 6A -762  2320 
  COQUARD Danielle 5D -762  2320 
139 TARDY Danièle 5A -763  2319 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4C -763  2319 
141 CHEVASSU Nelly 5B -765  2317 
142 PEYRAUD Marie-Annick 5C -767  2315 
143 PERROUD Pascale 5D -787  2295 
144 CONTRANT Bernard 5D -790  2292 
145 WOLFF Marinette 5B -803  2279 
  VASSALLO Yolande 5C -803  2279 
147 ORIOL Annie 5B -808  2274 
148 LIARDON Michel 5B -812  2270 
149 BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -817  2265 
150 MEIGE Christine 6A -818  2264 
151 FLACHON Françoise 4A -823  2259 
  CASQUET Jocelyne 4D -823  2259 
153 BORG Andrée 4C -834  2248 
154 OUDART Germaine 5A -840  2242 
155 AUBERT Francine 6A -843  2239 
156 BEUGNET René 5C -844  2238 
157 LACHASSAGNE Viviane 5B -868  2214 
158 MARADAN Martine 5D -874  2208 
159 RICHARD Kevin 7 -886  2196 
160 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 7 -900  2182 
161 BAHLER Michèle 6A -906  2176 
162 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -909  2173 
163 PEYLIN Michèle 5C -912  2170 
164 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thé 6A -913  2169 
165 PICHONNAT Annette 5D -920  2162 
166 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -928  2154 
167 GENOUD Tamara 5D -952  2130 
168 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -954  2128 
169 RIAND Michèle 5C -958  2124 
170 CATTIN André 6A -962  2120 
171 RUFFIEUX Cécile 6A -986  2096 
172 COHEN Karen 5B -998  2084 
173 VIENNE Lucien 5B -1004  2078 
174 PACCOLAT Martine 6B -1017  2065 
175 SAMMUT Solange 5D -1026  2056 
176 FERMENT Jean 5B -1038  2044 
  BAUDREMON Madeleine 5B -1038  2044 
178 ROUSSY Pascale 6B -1086  1996 
179 PERROT Thierry 6A -1220  1862 
180 LAFARGE Janine 5D -1231  1851 
181 GIRARD Edith 6A -1242  1840 
182 ALLAGNAT Alexis 3A -1363  1719 
183 ALLAGNAT Lionel 2A -1367  1715 
184 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -1372  1710