Championnat Régional CRDS - Thyez - 13/02/22

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
Jouer la Partie
 
Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Classement général après 3 parties 2757
1 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -55  2702 
2 SCHRIVE Didier 2B -109  2648 
3 LEYDIER Isabelle 4C -200  2557 
4 BOURGET Jean-Louis 2A -226  2531 
5 THERESETTE Jean-François 3A -233  2524 
6 FERRARI Patrick 2B -236  2521 
7 VERDAN Didier 2B -277  2480 
8 MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme 2B -282  2475 
9 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -288  2469 
10 FAVIER Annie 4C -300  2457 
11 MOREAU Bruno 5A -320  2437 
12 PECH Joëlle 3A -321  2436 
13 CHAPONNEAU Paulette 3A -331  2426 
14 ZION Marie-Thérèse 3B -348  2409 
15 FAURE-BRAC Sylvie 4A -355  2402 
16 CHEVOLOT Quentin 5B -360  2397 
17 COUNOTTE Nicole 3B -365  2392 
18 VACONNET Cécile 4B -369  2388 
19 CARRY Gérard 3B -370  2387 
20 DOERE Monique 4A -379  2378 
21 WEBER Sylvie 3A -389  2368 
22 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -396  2361 
23 PECH Gilles 3A -414  2343 
24 GALLET Philippe 4B -421  2336 
Classement général après 3 parties 2757
25 BAUDREMON Madeleine 4D -434  2323 
26 BURNIER Martine 5A -438  2319 
27 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -448  2309 
28 GONNET Françoise-Marie 5A -451  2306 
29 BAU Denise 4A -457  2300 
30 DETRAZ Florian 5B -470  2287 
31 TRACQ Claire 4A -471  2286 
32 POUSSARDIN Jacqueline 4B -476  2281 
33 LE SCOUR Dominique 4B -478  2279 
34 LOSAPIO Dominique 4C -481  2276 
35 COUSIN Alain 4B -486  2271 
36 COLSON Nadine 5B -487  2270 
37 CROZIER Patrick 5B -489  2268 
38 CHOULET Christine 5A -493  2264 
39 ALCOVER Laurence 5A -494  2263 
40 BRASIER Jacqueline 5C -513  2244 
41 CHEVASSU Nelly 5A -518  2239 
42 BAUD-GRASSET Gilberte 5A -520  2237 
43 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -521  2236 
44 GARNIER Stéphane 4D -530  2227 
45 DECOUTURE Christophe 5A -531  2226 
46 CARRIER Odette 5B -554  2203 
47 GONNET Françoise 5B -557  2200 
48 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -559  2198 
Classement général après 3 parties 2757
49 BAYENDERIAN Annie 4B -569  2188 
50 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4B -580  2177 
51 GNUVA Catherine 5A -581  2176 
52 HANOTEAU Nicole 4C -590  2167 
53 NEGRELLO Claudia 4D -596  2161 
54 MAISON Chantal 4D -606  2151 
55 PEYLIN Michèle 5B -619  2138 
56 BOUSSOUAR Monique 4D -639  2118 
57 ROBILLIARD Evelyne Eva 5D -654  2103 
  INGLESE Alain 5C -654  2103 
59 AUBERT Francine 5B -685  2072 
60 HENON Yvette 5D -686  2071 
61 FAURE Marie-Louise 4C -700  2057 
62 RIAND Michèle 5B -726  2031 
63 CLERC Sylvie 5B -741  2016 
64 MUTTONI Christian 7 -801  1956 
65 DEVOS Josette 5B -810  1947 
66 BOURGEOIS Denise 5C -818  1939 
67 FAVRE Bernadette 6A -835  1922 
68 GENAND Edith 5C -930  1827 
69 VECTION Paulette 6A -936  1821 
70 GRANGE Marie-Claude 6C -950  1807 
71 DECOUTURE Amaury 6B -1007  1750 
72 BONNET Michèle 6C -1040  1717