Championnat du Lyonnais - 06/02/22

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
Jouer la Partie
 
Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Classement général après 3 parties 2748
1 LAFONTAINE Franck 2A -54  2694 
2 BOIRON Tiphaine 1B -55  2693 
3 DOUILLET Eric 2A -83  2665 
4 JAZÉ Christophe 1A -84  2664 
5 CARREZ Elisabeth 1B -116  2632 
6 ARNOLLET Joël 1B -127  2621 
7 GARNIER Frédéric 3B -156  2592 
8 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A -193  2555 
9 BOIRON Gilles 1B -204  2544 
10 BRUN Patrice 2B -219  2529 
11 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A -224  2524 
12 DESCOS Simon 2A -234  2514 
13 BUSSY Bernard 2B -243  2505 
14 CAVY Cyril 2A -279  2469 
15 CHAMBERT Philippe 2B -291  2457 
16 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B -297  2451 
17 SUCK Flavien 3A -311  2437 
18 PAIRE Robin 4D -317  2431 
19 MIQUET Patricia 2B -325  2423 
20 POULAIN Catherine 4A -329  2419 
21 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 2B -336  2412 
22 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -340  2408 
23 COURDIOUX Emmanuel 2B -361  2387 
  BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4A -361  2387 
25 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -367  2381 
26 FREOUR Marie-Agnès 4A -370  2378 
27 SZEZUREK Richard 3B -371  2377 
28 MOURIER Josiane 3B -382  2366 
29 CHABERT Gérard 3A -383  2365 
30 LEUPE Philippe 4D -408  2340 
31 LIONS Anne 4A -414  2334 
32 ROBERT Yves 3A -417  2331 
33 MERARD Sylviane 4A -424  2324 
34 WEBER Sylvie 3A -425  2323 
35 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -437  2311 
36 MERLE Marie-Claude 4B -442  2306 
37 EPRINCHARD Yves 3A -445  2303 
38 RAY Christiane 3B -448  2300 
39 BELLANGEON Jean-Luc 3A -452  2296 
40 PERRADIN Régis 4A -465  2283 
41 GUY Tiffany 3A -467  2281 
42 BERNARD Mireille 6A -469  2279 
43 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A -471  2277 
44 FEVRE Patrick 3A -473  2275 
45 VULIN Muriel 3B -479  2269 
  MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -479  2269 
47 ROBIN Christiane 4A -482  2266 
Classement général après 3 parties 2748
48 METIVIER Claudine 4A -484  2264 
49 FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre 3A -492  2256 
50 SCHMITT Annie 4A -498  2250 
  BAYLE Jean-Christophe 4C -498  2250 
52 PRUVOT Patricia 4A -506  2242 
  PELLET Sylvie 4B -506  2242 
  JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B -506  2242 
55 COSTARIGOT Lucette 4B -510  2238 
56 GUERIN Philippe 4A -512  2236 
57 BACCUS Yvette 4A -516  2232 
58 BERNARD Maryse 4A -524  2224 
59 ROUX Michel 4D -525  2223 
60 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 4A -532  2216 
61 HILTGUN Jean-Michel 4B -535  2213 
62 URSI Elena 4C -541  2207 
63 GAY Joëlle 3B -544  2204 
64 BOEUF Marie-Hélène 4A -546  2202 
65 REIG Brigitte 4A -549  2199 
66 URAN Martine 5A -550  2198 
67 FEREYRE Nadine 4C -551  2197 
68 BORG Andrée 4B -558  2190 
69 REPUSSARD Jean-Paul 4C -565  2183 
70 BETSCHER Marlène 4B -571  2177 
71 BLACHE BOUVIER Michelle 4A -575  2173 
72 MARIN André 4B -577  2171 
73 FRANCOU Raymond 4B -578  2170 
74 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A -579  2169 
  BRIDAY Raymond 4C -579  2169 
76 FORT Mauricette 4C -590  2158 
77 GRENOUILLAT Suzanne 5A -593  2155 
78 TYRE Géraldine 4A -601  2147 
79 PRESTAL Gisèle 4C -607  2141 
  FALLET Jérôme 4B -607  2141 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -607  2141 
82 GUEMGUEM Véronique 5B -612  2136 
83 PAQUET Catherine 5A -613  2135 
84 RAVEL Paul 4D -624  2124 
85 BERNARD Michel 5B -625  2123 
86 WILL Marlyse 4A -627  2121 
  TREVE Martine 4B -627  2121 
88 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A -638  2110 
89 ANDRE Paul 5A -640  2108 
90 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -647  2101 
91 JACQUEMIN Danièle 4A -650  2098 
92 GELINEAU Annie 4D -651  2097 
93 TASTEVIN Janine 4C -655  2093 
94 BEALLE Franck 5B -660  2088 
Classement général après 3 parties 2748
95 LECLERE Catherine 4D -661  2087 
96 TARDY Elisabeth 4D -667  2081 
97 DEHAYS Marie-France 4C -669  2079 
98 DUMAINE Anny 4D -670  2078 
99 LOSCOS Françoise 5A -673  2075 
100 RABATET Michèle 5B -677  2071 
101 HOMASSEL Frédéric 5B -683  2065 
102 ALLEHAUX Dominique 5B -700  2048 
103 PARAY Sylviane 5B -709  2039 
104 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -711  2037 
105 VERILHAC Monique 5B -722  2026 
106 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 5B -729  2019 
107 MARCHAND Nicole 4C -741  2007 
108 NOISIER Régine 4D -749  1999 
  CELMA Arlette 5A -749  1999 
110 WIDEMANN Françoise 4D -756  1992 
111 BARACHINO Andrée 5A -761  1987 
112 FAURE Monique 4D -765  1983 
113 HEGUE Emmanuel 5B -771  1977 
114 VULIN Suzanne 5A -783  1965 
115 SANTONI Marie-Linda 5B -786  1962 
  CAVY Claude 4D -786  1962 
117 MALFOIS Jean-Pierre 4D -791  1957 
118 VIEILLY Florine 5A -792  1956 
  LOSCOS Éric 5B -792  1956 
120 GARNIER Noëlle 5B -796  1952 
121 FAYON Jeannine 5A -803  1945 
122 MONTOYA Nicole 5A -805  1943 
123 CHRISTIN Jeannine 5B -836  1912 
124 FAURE Jean-Claude 5A -838  1910 
125 BAILLY Simone 5A -839  1909 
126 MERY Maryse 4D -845  1903 
127 MALFOIS Marie-France 4C -846  1902 
128 SARRON Roselyne 5A -856  1892 
129 FEVRE Bernadette 5B -861  1887 
130 HORESNYI Etienne 5A -895  1853 
131 BERGER Janine 5A -896  1852 
132 CELMA Annie 5B -898  1850 
133 GOUTELLE Nicole 5A -908  1840 
134 GUICHOT Anne-Marie 5A -911  1837 
135 NARDIN Danielle 5A -912  1836 
136 JUHEM Bernard 5A -987  1761 
137 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5B -1000  1748 
138 FORT Louis 5B -1028  1720 
139 LANGARD André 5D -1150  1598