13-07-2023Bulle - TH3 du Moleson
Classement Partie 3
1/3

Clt
P3
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
940
SNClubCatFédé
12100993 1CHINCHOLLE Thierry-89321AH36SFR
25511706 3CLAVIER Bernard-448961BFRISCH
32056718 2SPRINGER Robert-518891BK05DFR
46047173 5LARMINIER Laurent-578832ASABSBE
51006342 18BOUZINAC Rozenn-628783AN34VFR
61950771 7MERIAUX Patrick-638772AN34VFR
75506645 20HORNER Nicolas-788623BSCRSCH
81008273 25FRUTIG Julien-798613BN07SFR
95500765 6CONSTANTIN Yvan-828582ACOTVCH
101005359 22BADOIL Joël-898513BH36SFR
112601413 40KRAI Catherine-918494CK10FR
126030295 13POLLET Guido-938472BMAKVBE
135502267 17KISSLING Marie-Josée-958453ABOUVCH
142139347 15GAYOT Anne-Marie-1028383AC13VFR
153203305 10BILOT Pascal-1038372BG12VFR
161140637 16GOIZET Annette-1098313AM03DFR
 1031287 11COURIOL Rosan-1098312BQ15VFR
182355983 24MAGDA Jacqueline-1158253BG26DFR
191200159 21VICTOR Hugo-1248163BQ03SFR
206035143 19LECLERCQ Emmanuel-1258153ASONSBE
215500214 33BEL Nicole-1308104AMSHCH
226001321 12REIFENBERG Jean-1338072BBRADBE
235501134 29DUPERTUIS Christa-1417994ARIVRCH
245504862 44CUENDET Bertrand-1487924CMOTCH
251015404 54SAUTHIER Véronique-1497915AH19FR
261016709 77DROMARD Théo-1507906APJ04FR
275513524 67MARTIN Pauline-1527885CSCRCH
285512604 48SCHMID Marie-1547864DYVECH
291133488 26ZEBRE Omer-1577834AQ36SFR
305504963 61MAUERHOFER Eliane-1587825BBOUCH
315513287 69BRASEY Eric-1597815DSCRCH
325505196 60MICHEL Suzanne-1737675AGLACH
338015269 8MONDE Guy Landry-1757652AMSCSBJ
345504208 81GRESPAN Joëlle-1767646BMALCH
357008605 36PELLETIER Monique-1837574BCDEQC
361003099 43MALOSSE Christian-1867544CE24FR
 1036708 35QUENNET Elisabeth-1867544BF04FR
 1004161 28GIRARD Christine-1867544AL19VFR
391008730 38NATHOU Nathalie-1967444BQ53FR
406000939 49SPRUMONT Denise-1987424DPHEBE
 

13-07-2023Bulle - TH3 du Moleson
Classement Partie 3
2/3

Clt
P3
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
940
SNClubCatFédé
 1064081 34TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile-1987424AH15FR
421070857 9ALDEGON Myriam-2007402BQ10SFR
432670956 92THOMIAS Armel-2057354BQ62FR
442300837 45LAFONTAINE Lawrence-2067344CQ12FR
452116411 47CIUFFINI Yolande-2117294DK10FR
461026261 42LEPOIVRE Jacques-2147264CV24FR
471017755 31KAFTAL Nicole-2157254AN07FR
485500719 23CITHERLET Yvan-2177233BBASVCH
491007616 30GEORGEL Patrick-2197214AK09VFR
501006549 91RICHER Marie-Claude-2247164AP04FR
511011071 55GALLAND Chantal-2307105AK12FR
522313383 50WOLF Mireille-2327084DL25FR
531017817 53CASSELLE Ghislaine-2347065AH03FR
545505139 59GEIGER Marianne-2367045AGLACH
551007555 62PRIVAT Marie-Pierre-2407005BQ26FR
565505679 63SEYDOUX Edith-2506905BSCRCH
 1116421 27LARONZE Catherine-2506904AV07SFR
586030857 87BRUYERE Marie-France-2516896DQUABE
592343457 57MARTIN Suzy-2526885AV33FR
605501808 70HAYOZ Noëlle-2566845DFRICH
615510606 66HAULIN Nicole-2606805CLEMCH
625501437 39GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-2626784BMSHCH
632570279 51TURPIN Anne-Marie-2666744DP04FR
645509269 74KOLLY Nicole-2686726AFRICH
651095229 56FRITSCH Daniel-2736675AK02FR
665513759 89PLANCHEREL-MOREL Anne-2756657GLACH
675505231 76BONGARD Gérard-2916496AFRICH
681018616 84BOUSSABAT Saoucen-2936476BF27FR
695513096 88MAÎTRE Marie-Thérèse-2966446CSIOCH
705506825 64DEMIERRE Eliane-2986425BBLECH
715511662 58DEILLON Monique-3036375AGLACH
 1223672 32PARIS Marie-Claude-3036374AL19FR
735513039 82MURY Corinne-3086326BGLACH
 1154979 52CHABRIER Géraldine-3086324DC25FR
 1159759 46PILLET Monique-3086324CY03FR
765513006 80DESCHENAUX Anne-Marie-3096316BGLACH
775500822 37COUPELLE Olivier-3166244BRIVCH
785502223 71KESPY Danielle-3236175DRIVCH
795509877 75GIRARD Edith-3316096AAIGCH
805513355 78DIND Nelly-3346066BGLACH
 

13-07-2023Bulle - TH3 du Moleson
Classement Partie 3
3/3

Clt
P3
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
940
SNClubCatFédé
817046827 41PROULX Claire-3396014CMCMQC
827015574 79ABRAM Aline-3406006BCDEQC
 5502875 65PERROUD Pascale-3406005CSCRCH
845507813 72BAHLER Michèle-3425985DMALCH
855503211 73ROSSIER Brigitte-3755656AMSHCH
865512626 85GAUDIN Jean-Pierre-3795616DSIOCH
875513344 83DIND René-4474936BGLACH
886051707 90MARINO Domenica-5134277MAKBE
891018872 86DROMARD Antoine-5683726CPJ04FR