Evian 2023 - TH5

Classement
partie
Classement
général
Classement
au top
Palmarès
 Tableau
de bord
Détail
Joueurs
Statistiques
mots joués
Tableurs des
arbitres


Classement général après 5 parties 4583
1 VIGROUX Patrick 1A -35  4548 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -55  4528 
3 AYMON Christiane 1B -56  4527 
4 HOUDART Jean-Michel 1A -67  4516 
  CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -67  4516 
6 POULAT Rémy 1A -111  4472 
7 ALABI Abib 1A -120  4463 
8 MARCZAK Régis 1A -121  4462 
9 AMET Christian 1B -162  4421 
10 BOIRON Gilles 1B -231  4352 
11 FOURNIER Jacques 1A -234  4349 
12 SUCK Flavien 2B -272  4311 
13 VERDAN Didier 2A -274  4309 
14 SEGUIER Pascal 1A -284  4299 
15 BUDRY Philippe 2A -329  4254 
16 BRES Jacky 2B -372  4211 
17 PAILLET Clotilde 2A -373  4210 
18 REYNAUD Jérôme 2A -408  4175 
19 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B -410  4173 
20 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2B -442  4141 
  CONSTANTIN Yvan 2A -442  4141 
22 BONIN Philippe 2A -464  4119 
23 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A -478  4105 
24 GEORGES Anita 3A -503  4080 
25 MEICHTRY Michèle 3B -549  4034 
26 ROBERT Yves 3B -556  4027 
27 WALTENSPUEHL Henri 2B -577  4006 
28 CHEVOLOT Quentin 5A -601  3982 
29 AMET Michèle 3A -602  3981 
30 SEGUIER Martine 3A -609  3974 
31 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -617  3966 
32 GUERIN Philippe 4A -630  3953 
33 POULAT Guylaine 4A -639  3944 
34 MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme 2B -655  3928 
35 POULAIN Catherine 4A -662  3921 
36 CHABERT Gérard 4A -675  3908 
37 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -676  3907 
38 FRUTIG Julien 3B -679  3904 
39 NGUYEN Maï 4A -682  3901 
40 MAURICE Christine 3A -693  3890 
41 MANIERE Patrick 4B -697  3886 
42 BOEUF Albert 3A -712  3871 
43 NOIROT Pascal 3B -713  3870 
44 OGER Thierry 3A -735  3848 
45 TREMEAU Martine 3A -737  3846 
46 CUTULLIC Patricia 4A -740  3843 
47 CACHON Anne-Marie 4A -754  3829 
48 MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -757  3826 
49 LARONZE Catherine 4A -760  3823 
50 VERDAN Nicole 3B -761  3822 
51 BONNIN Nicole 4A -773  3810 
52 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -791  3792 
53 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -805  3778 
54 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4A -808  3775 
55 VIGROUX Nicole 4C -810  3773 
56 KOTHE Claude 4A -827  3756 
57 RAYNAL Pascal 4C -830  3753 
  MAURAGE Nicole 4B -830  3753 
59 COUNOTTE Nicole 4A -840  3743 
60 BEL Nicole 4A -841  3742 
61 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -849  3734 
62 MERCHIERS Yannick 4A -853  3730 
63 PARIS Marie-Claude 4A -854  3729 
Classement général après 5 parties 4583
64 MAUGÉ Dominique 4A -855  3728 
65 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -858  3725 
66 SCHMITT Annie 4A -865  3718 
67 VAUCHER Elisabeth 4A -873  3710 
68 NICOLAS Myriam 4B -878  3705 
69 TRIBUT Annie 4A -880  3703 
70 ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C -886  3697 
71 VIENNE Roberte 4A -894  3689 
72 TISCHLER Marlyse 4B -897  3686 
73 BERTHOD Françoise 4A -899  3684 
74 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A -900  3683 
75 VILLEMINOT Florence 4A -922  3661 
  GYSIN Christiane 4C -922  3661 
77 VACONNET Cécile 4A -923  3660 
78 PERROT Thierry 4D -932  3651 
79 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -941  3642 
80 MAGNENAT Laurence 5D -949  3634 
  AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -949  3634 
82 COUPELLE Olivier 4B -956  3627 
83 GIRARD Christine 4A -957  3626 
84 MAISON Chantal 5A -959  3624 
85 VIGNERON Annette 4A -966  3617 
86 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A -967  3616 
87 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -969  3614 
88 BILLON Bernadette 4C -981  3602 
89 ARNAUD Laurent 5D -985  3598 
90 AUBRY Christine 5A -993  3590 
91 MARCA Marilena 5A -994  3589 
92 BURNIER Martine 5A -998  3585 
93 HANOTEAU Nicole 4C -1007  3576 
94 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -1010  3573 
95 MELNOTTE Yann 4A -1015  3568 
96 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A -1016  3567 
97 PORTE Thierry 5B -1019  3564 
98 DEVOS Jean-Claude 4C -1022  3561 
99 MOREL Christine 4B -1028  3555 
100 GEIGER Marianne 5A -1033  3550 
101 MELNOTTE Catherine 4C -1038  3545 
102 VENAULT Jean-Claude 4B -1045  3538 
  DUPERTUIS Christa 4A -1045  3538 
104 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4B -1046  3537 
105 LANGILLIER Monique 4C -1049  3534 
106 MANCA Alexis 4D -1056  3527 
107 GUEMGUEM Véronique 5A -1057  3526 
108 ASTIER Claude 4A -1058  3525 
109 CHARVET Marie-Thérèse 5A -1060  3523 
110 PETRONE Jean 4B -1064  3519 
111 FANTI Cathy 4A -1065  3518 
112 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -1068  3515 
113 HAULIN Nicole 5C -1069  3514 
  BAYENDERIAN Annie 4C -1069  3514 
115 LOUIS Marie-Christine 4C -1073  3510 
116 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -1075  3508 
117 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4A -1081  3502 
  GILLIERON Janine 5B -1081  3502 
119 LALANNE Jean 4D -1082  3501 
120 FLACHON Françoise 4B -1085  3498 
121 BEALLE Franck 5B -1088  3495 
122 GUY Marcelle 4D -1092  3491 
123 GALANT Viviane 4A -1101  3482 
124 ORSSAUD Anne-Marie 5B -1104  3479 
125 QUETY Paulette 5A -1107  3476 
126 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -1110  3473 
Classement général après 5 parties 4583
127 COLSON Nadine 5B -1119  3464 
128 SULTANOM Huda 4B -1121  3462 
129 VALLET Françoise 4B -1127  3456 
130 ROBIN Christiane 4A -1129  3454 
131 ARAMO Gisèle 4B -1132  3451 
132 WOLF Mireille 4D -1136  3447 
133 BORG Andrée 4B -1140  3443 
134 HOMASSEL Frédéric 5A -1145  3438 
135 LOSAPIO Dominique 4D -1149  3434 
  JOSSERAND Christine 5A -1149  3434 
137 TRACQ Claire 4A -1152  3431 
  PRUVOT Patricia 4A -1152  3431 
139 GIBAULT Sylvie 5A -1154  3429 
140 SCHMID Yolande 4C -1166  3417 
141 GOURMELON Valérie 5B -1189  3394 
142 PAQUET Catherine 4C -1192  3391 
143 BACOT Pierrette 4B -1215  3368 
144 LESAFFRE Bernard 6B -1216  3367 
145 GENOUD Tamara 5D -1219  3364 
146 RIAND Michèle 5B -1231  3352 
147 DEMIERRE Eliane 5B -1234  3349 
148 CONTRANT Bernard 5B -1236  3347 
149 GELINEAU Annie 5A -1241  3342 
150 SARRON Roselyne 5A -1242  3341 
151 ALCOVER Laurence 5A -1250  3333 
152 FURET Paule 5A -1254  3329 
153 CABAU Claude 4C -1255  3328 
154 LIARDON Michel 5C -1273  3310 
155 GNUVA Catherine 5A -1274  3309 
156 MOUZARD Chantal 5C -1287  3296 
157 AUBERT Francine 5A -1298  3285 
158 MOGEON Annie 5A -1300  3283 
159 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -1306  3277 
160 GAILLARD Laurent 4D -1310  3273 
161 WIDEMANN Françoise 5A -1320  3263 
162 MALESZKA Annie 5A -1323  3260 
163 MARADAN Martine 5B -1324  3259 
164 PONTIER Mireille 4C -1331  3252 
165 WOLFF Marinette 5A -1340  3243 
166 BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole 5B -1349  3234 
167 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5B -1363  3220 
  FAURE Marie-Louise 4D -1363  3220 
169 MEIGE Christine 6A -1364  3219 
170 DEVOS Josette 5C -1396  3187 
171 DECITRE Marguerite Marie 5A -1402  3181 
172 ROUILLARD Danielle 6A -1419  3164 
173 BOUSSABAT Saoucen 6B -1431  3152 
174 MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique 4C -1445  3138 
175 LAMOINE André 5C -1448  3135 
176 ARGOUD Françoise 5C -1456  3127 
177 BOURGEOIS Denise 5C -1485  3098 
178 BEUGNET René 5C -1519  3064 
179 CATTIN André 5D -1553  3030 
180 LESAFFRE Marie-Christine 6B -1598  2985 
181 VASSALLO Yolande 5D -1678  2905 
182 BODOY Elisabeth 6A -1756  2827 
183 VIENNE Lucien 5B -1779  2804 
184 CASTIEN Geneviève 4B -1906  2677 
185 GRIVEL Thérèse 6B -2059  2524 
186 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -2091  2492 
187 GRASS Didier 3A -2412  2171 
188 LELEU Claudie 6A -2825  1758